20a Edizione Seven Soccer 2024/2025
Campionato di Calcio a 7 giocatori
   

 

 

 

 

 

Final Season 2023

Girone A
Pt.
G.
V.
N.

P.

Gf.
Gs.
Df.
Top Boys 5 3 1 2 ... 13 11 +2
Sivar 503 5 3 1 2 ... 12 9 +3
New Athletic 3 3 1 ... 2 13 15 -2
Hobby Verde 2 3 ... 2 1 10 13 -3
Girone B
Pt.
G.
V.
N.

P.

Gf.
Gs.
Df.
Vdv Football 9 3 3 ... ... 25 2 +23
Chocolates fc 6 3 2 ... 1 11 21 -10
Atl.Sagnino 3 3 1 ... 2 16 18 -2
MDO Pratiche Dog. 0 3 ... ... 3 2 13 -11
Girone C
Pt.
G.
V.
N.

P.

Gf.
Gs.
Df.
Tigri di Frontiera 7 3 2 1 ... 7 3 +4
Lugangeles Galaxy 6 3 2 ... 1 11 6 +5
AC Comeviene 4 3 1 1 1 9 10 -1
Admiral Casin˛ 0 3 ... ... 3 1 9 -8

 

Girone A 1a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Hobby Verde New Athletic Mercoledý 05-06-24 21.00 3-6
Top Boys Sivar 503 Mercoledý 05-06-24 22.00 3-3
Girone B 1a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Chocolates fc Vdv Football Lunedý 03-06-24 21.00 0-14
Atl.Sagnino MDO Pratiche Dog. Mercoledý 05-06-24 20.00 7-2
Girone C 1a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Lugangeles Galaxy Tigri di Frontiera Lunedý 03-06-24 22.00 1-2
Admiral Casin˛ AC Comeviene Martedý 04-06-24 22.00 1-3
Girone A 2a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Top Boys Hobby Verde Mercoledý 12-06-24 21.00 4-4
Sivar 503 New Athletic Mercoledý 12-06-24 22.00 6-3
Girone B 2a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Chocolates fc MDO Pratiche Dog. Venerdý 07-06-24 21.00 3-0
Vdv Football Atl.Sagnino Venerdý 07-06-24 22.00 8-2
Girone C 2a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Tigri di Frontiera AC Comeviene Lunedý 10-06-24 21.00 2-2
Lugangeles Galaxy Admiral Casin˛ Lunedý 10-06-24 22.00 3-0
Girone A 3a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Top Boys New Athletic Venerdý 14-06-24 20.00 6-4
Sivar 503 Hobby Verde Mercoledý 19-06-24 21.00 3-3
Girone B 3a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Chocolates fc Atl.Sagnino Venerdý 14-06-24 21.00 8-7
Vdv Football MDO Pratiche Dog. Lunedý 17-06-24 21.00 3-0
Girone C 3a Giornata
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Lugangeles Galaxy AC Comeviene Lunedý 17-06-24 22.00 7-4
Tigri di Frontiera Admiral Casin˛ Mercoledý 19-06-24 22.00 3-0
Quarti di Finale
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
a1Top Boys x4Atl.Sagnino Venerdý 21-06-24 20.00 k1
c1Tigri di Frontiera b2Chocolates fc Venerdý 21-06-24 21.00 k3
b1Vdv Football x3AC Comeviene Lunedý 24-06-24 21.00 k2
a2Sivar 503 c2Lugangeles Galaxy Lunedý 24-06-24 22.00 k4
Semifinali Gold
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
k1Top Boys k2Vdv Football Mercoledý 26-06-24 21.00 0-1
k3Tigri di Frontiera k4Sivar 503 Mercoledý 26-06-24 22.00 5-6
Finale
Giorno
Data
Ora
Ris.
Top Boys Tigri di Frontiera Venerdý 28-06-24 21.00 1-6
Vdv Football Sivar 503 Venerdý 28-06-24 21.00 3-0